RYU SOO JUNG VỢ JI SUK JIN

*
soompi.com

All About Running Man Cast Member, Ji Suk-jin

Ji Suk-jin is a South Korean entertainer and comedian as well as television presenter, actor, và broadcaster. He debuted as a singer in 1992, but gained popularity as an entertainer afterwards. He is well known as the thành viên of SBS’s “Running Man” cast known as Big Nose. He is already married, và has a happy và loving family. Let’s get to Ji Suk-jin!

Full Profile of Ji Suk-jin, và Facts

*
kieuvan9x.deviantart.com

Profile

Real Name : Ji Seok-jin

Nickname : Big Nose, Impala

Birthday : February 10, 1966

Origin : Jungseon, Gangwon, South Korea

Height : 178 cm

Weight : 73 kg

Education : Ajou University

Years Active : 1992 – Present

Social truyền thông media : 
jeeseokjin |
ilovegamdong 

Facts

As an entertainer, he has won 7 awards from 8 award shows from 2004 until 2017 through KBS, SBS, & Seoul Luxury Brand model Awards (LBMA).He was well known as an MC for KBS’s “Star Golden Bell Challenge”, which aired from 2004 – 2010.He has been close to song Joong-ki ever since they appeared together as the main cast of SBS’s “Running Man” before song Joong-ki left the program. They kept in cảm ứng even after that, which was proven when Ji Suk-jin attended tuy nhiên Joong-ki’s wedding.He is the oldest cast member of SBS’s “Running Man”.Ji Suk-jin is more famous in trung quốc than in South Korea.He close lớn BTS’s Jin, & to the surprise of the entire cast of SBS’s “Running Man”.He was influenced a lot by Yoo Jae-suk.Michael Wong, Chinese soloist & Fairy Tale song’s singer, praised him for his rendition of a song at “Running Man Special Live in Taipei fan hâm mộ Meeting” in January 2015.

Bạn đang xem: Ryu soo jung vợ ji suk jin

Who is Ji Suk-jin’s Wife?

*
soompi.com

Ji Suk-jin first meet Ryu Su-jung through an introduction from Yoo Jae-seok. At first, it was one sided love for Ji Suk-jin. But after Yoo Jae-seok kept pushing Ji Suk-jin khổng lồ meet và date, they finally married in 1997. Ji Suk-jin is known as a hardworking man & lovely husband for Ryu Su-jung. Ryu Su-jung is a shy woman, & surprisingly got a lot of offers to date many celebrity back then.

All About Ji Suk-jin’s Wedding and Married Life

*
http://syafasafira24.blogspot.com

Ji Suk-jin first meet Ryu Su-jung through an introduction from Yoo Jae-seok. They married in 1997, and have one son named Ji Hyun-woo. They made their first public appearance as a whole family on the MBC variety show “Real Animal Adoption: Our Family’s Youngest” in December 2013. As the only child in the family, Ji Hyun-woo is a very smart and handsome son that makes both Ji Suk-jin and Ryu Su-jung proud.

Xem thêm: Lady Gaga Wears Massive Hot Pink Brandon Maxwell Gown At 2019 Met Gala 2019

In episode 335 of SBS’s “Running Man ‘Big Nose’s Week’”, Ryu Su-jung appeared, & read out a touching letter she had written for the ceremony.

“To my loving husband!

It’s already been đôi mươi years since I met you as a young và immature 24-year-old, & you went from my ‘Oppa’ khổng lồ Hyun Woo’s dad after I gave birth to Hyun Woo.

Though we used to fight a lot, these days, we’re busy making sure the other is taking their medicine instead of fighting. You are my best friend for life, protecting us from the perilous world, coming running whenever I call và knowing so much about me.

They say there’s no road to happiness, that the road itself is happiness. As long as our family stays on that road và looks straight on as we go forward, our life will be shining and beautiful. Please keep sharing with me your unchanging friendship. I love you! “